Statistics

Women's Division II/III Hockey Attendance: 2020-2021

RankTeamDatesTotal AttendanceAverage AttendanceCapacityCap. %
1Adrian111,31712050023.9
2Concordia (Wis.)88301041,00010.4
3St. Scholastica10566571,2004.7
4Colby150501,7962.8
5Trine6249427005.9
6Neumann5174351,2002.9
7Marian5154312,0001.5
8Aurora7156222,8000.8
9Elmira9100113,2000.3
10Plymouth State32178600.8
11Alvernia4113
12Anna Maria1112,0000.0
12Chatham741
14Lake Forest3001,0000.0
14Castleton7001,4000.0
14St. Thomas5001,4000.0
14New England Coll.5001,0000.0
14Utica6004,0000.0
14Nazareth4002,5000.0
14Saint Mary's600
14UW-Eau Claire8001,1000.0
14Norwich5002,0000.0
14Lebanon Valley5007,2250.0
14Univ of New England100
14Northland4001,0000.0
14Saint Benedict3002,0000.0
14UW-River Falls6001,8000.0
14Stevenson600
14Augsburg5008000.0
14Conn. College3008000.0
14UW-Stevens Point4001,0000.0
14Southern Maine4001,0000.0
14Manhattanville4001,4000.0
14Bethel4201,2000.0
14Suffolk300
14UW-Superior5003,0000.0
14Nichols100
14Concordia (Minn.)3003,0000.0
14Lawrence4009000.0
14Endicott4001,0000.0
14Wilkes400
14Gustavus4001,5000.0
14Hamline300
14Becker700

Choose another season or division/gender: