Statistics

Women's Division I Hockey Attendance: 2020-2021

RankTeamDatesTotal AttendanceAverage AttendanceCapacityCap. %
1Bemidji State101,6301634,3733.7
2Penn State101,3791385,7822.4
3Minnesota Duluth121,4501216,7561.8
4St. Cloud State9671755,1591.4
5Mercyhurst9605671,3005.2
6Ohio State8158201,2001.6
7Minnesota State9139154,8320.3
8Robert Morris122321,5890.1
9Connecticut10912,0000.0
10St. Lawrence5003,0000.0
10RIT8004,3000.0
10Wisconsin6002,2730.0
10Lindenwood700
10Colgate12002,2220.0
10Clarkson9003,0000.0
10Boston College11007,8840.0
10Merrimack9002,5490.0
10Vermont7004,0070.0
10Franklin Pierce100
10Minnesota9003,4000.0
10New Hampshire12006,5010.0
10Quinnipiac12003,0860.0
10Sacred Heart300
10Northeastern14004,7470.0
10Boston University6003,6840.0
10Holy Cross11001,4000.0
10Providence10003,0300.0
10Syracuse10103500.0
10LIU400

Choose another season or division/gender: