Statistics

Men's Division II/III Hockey Attendance: 2020-2021

RankTeamDatesTotal AttendanceAverage AttendanceCapacityCap. %
1Adrian152,48616650033.1
2Concordia (Wis.)111,6501501,00015.0
3Marian111,1061012,0005.0
4Utica5400804,0002.0
5Finlandia4164411,2003.4
6Aurora5202402,8001.4
7Neumann4140351,2002.9
8MSOE7240341,2002.9
9St. Scholastica6195321,2002.7
10Trine7196287004.0
11St. Thomas450121,4000.9
12Plymouth State32178600.8
13Anna Maria4113
14Babson51226000.4
14Stevenson9202
16Bethel4311,2000.1
17St. Olaf200
17UW-River Falls5001,8000.0
17Norwich4002,0000.0
17Hobart2005000.0
17UW-Stevens Point7001,8000.0
17Skidmore100
17Elmira8003,2000.0
17Saint John's5005,1590.0
17Wilkes600
17Lake Forest4001,0000.0
17UW-Stout5008000.0
17Southern Maine3001,0000.0
17Lebanon Valley4007,2250.0
17Nazareth5002,5000.0
17Saint Mary's500
17Northland4001,0000.0
17Lawrence4009000.0
17UW-Superior4003,0000.0
17Curry300
17Augsburg3008000.0
17Colby2001,7960.0
17Albertus Magnus100
17Endicott2001,0000.0
17Suffolk1005000.0
17Nichols100
17Connecticut College3008000.0
17Franklin Pierce300
17Castleton3001,4000.0
17Univ of New England300
17Gustavus2001,5000.0
17Hamline400
17Chatham620
17UW-Eau Claire5001,1000.0
17New England College5001,0000.0
17Becker400

Choose another season or division/gender: