Conference Page

Wisconsin Intercollegiate Athletic Conference

Wisconsin Intercollegiate Athletic Conference


Recent, Upcoming Games

Stats Leaders, Conference Games Only

Scoring

NamePosYearGPGAPts.Pt/GmGWGPPGSHGENG

Goals

NamePosYearGPGAPts.Goals/GmGWGPPGSHGENG

Goaltending

NameYearGPWLTWin%GAMINGAASHOSVSV%
Complete WIAC Men's Hockey Statistics »

Wisconsin Intercollegiate Athletic Conference

NCAA Division III
Commissioner: Gary Karner
League Office: Madison, Wisc.
Founded: 2013

WIAC Standings

ConferenceOverall
WLTWin % GPPts.WLTWin %
Northland000.00000220.500
UW-Eau Claire000.00000401.900
UW-River Falls000.00000411.750
UW-Stevens Point000.00000420.667
UW-Stout000.00000051.083
UW-Superior000.000002001.000